HomeOhioToledo, OHStratus Clean Toledo
Stratus Clean Toledo
#1of 146 spas & practices we track in Toledo
4.8Google rating · market avg 4.6★
40reviews · more than 81% of Toledo listings
1 of 3segments served: Commercial Painting Contractor
Address1011 Sandusky St Ste P, Perrysburg, OH 43551
Hours
monday8 AM–5 PM
tuesday8 AM–5 PM
wednesday8 AM–5 PM
thursday8 AM–5 PM
friday8 AM–5 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

How Stratus Clean Toledo compares in Toledo

Stratus Clean ToledoTitan Pro WashToledo Museum of ArtA+ Home Improvements, LLC
Google rating4.8★4.9★4.8★4.9★
Reviews408065,749389
SegmentsCommercial Painting ContractorHouse PainterHouse PainterCommercial Painting Contractor
Website
Active blog
Social channels
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Stratus Clean Toledo offer?

Stratus Clean Toledo appears in our directory under: Commercial Painting Contractor.

How is Stratus Clean Toledo rated?

Stratus Clean Toledo holds a 4.8★ Google rating across 40 reviews, compared with a 4.6★ average among the 146 spas and practices we track in Toledo.

What kind of business is Stratus Clean Toledo?

Stratus Clean Toledo is a commercial painting contractor serving offices, retail, and multi-unit properties.

Where is Stratus Clean Toledo located?

Stratus Clean Toledo is at 1011 Sandusky St Ste P, Perrysburg, OH 43551. Phone: (419) 469-5007.

Is this your business?

Claim your Very Good Painters listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Toledo spas.

Nearby alternatives in Toledo

Titan Pro Wash

Titan Pro Wash

4.9 (806 reviews)
Pressure washing service2620 Centennial Rd W, Toledo, OH 43617 · (419) 407-6451
Toledo Museum of Art

Toledo Museum of Art

4.8 (5,749 reviews)
Art museum2445 Monroe St, Toledo, OH 43620 · (419) 255-8000
A+ Home Improvements, LLC

A+ Home Improvements, LLC

4.9 (389 reviews)
Bathroom remodeler130 Oakdale Ave Ste b, Toledo, OH 43605 · (419) 255-4990
Five Star Painting of Findlay & Perrysburg

Five Star Painting of Findlay & Perrysburg

5 (343 reviews)
Painter · (419) 484-4229
Buck Brothers Asphalt Paving & Concrete

Buck Brothers Asphalt Paving & Concrete

4.8 (338 reviews)
Asphalt contractor2712 Victory Ave, Toledo, OH 43607 · (419) 536-7325
Painting Services Plus LLC

Painting Services Plus LLC

4.9 (223 reviews)
Painting5242 Angola Rd #75, Toledo, OH 43615 · (419) 297-7046