HomeOhioDayton, OHAtlas Restoration & Remodeling
Atlas Restoration & Remodeling
#1of 152 spas & practices we track in Dayton
4.2Google rating · market avg 4.7★
18reviews · more than 54% of Dayton listings
2 of 3segments served: Commercial Painting Contractor, Cabinet Painter
Address224 Leo St, Dayton, OH 45404
Hours
monday8 AM–5 PM
tuesday8 AM–5 PM
wednesday8 AM–5 PM
thursday8 AM–5 PM
friday8 AM–5 PM
saturdayClosed
sundayClosed

Location & nearby spas

How Atlas Restoration & Remodeling compares in Dayton

Atlas Restoration & RemodelingImproveIt Home RemodelingPicture Perfect Paint Parties & Symphony EventsAmerican Home Tech
Google rating4.2★4.8★5★4.8★
Reviews18535422393
SegmentsCommercial Painting Contractor, Cabinet PainterCabinet PainterHouse Painter, Commercial Painting ContractorCommercial Painting Contractor
Website
Active blog
Social channels
Professionals tracked

Frequently asked questions

What services does Atlas Restoration & Remodeling offer?

Atlas Restoration & Remodeling appears in our directory under: Commercial Painting Contractor, Cabinet Painter.

How is Atlas Restoration & Remodeling rated?

Atlas Restoration & Remodeling holds a 4.2★ Google rating across 18 reviews, compared with a 4.7★ average among the 152 spas and practices we track in Dayton.

What kind of business is Atlas Restoration & Remodeling?

Atlas Restoration & Remodeling is listed under Commercial Painting Contractor and Cabinet Painter, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Atlas Restoration & Remodeling located?

Atlas Restoration & Remodeling is at 224 Leo St, Dayton, OH 45404. Phone: (937) 222-2100.

Is this your business?

Claim your Very Good Painters listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Dayton spas.

Nearby alternatives in Dayton

ImproveIt Home Remodeling

ImproveIt Home Remodeling

4.8 (535 reviews)
Contractor · (937) 204-1551
Picture Perfect Paint Parties & Symphony Events

Picture Perfect Paint Parties & Symphony Events

5 (422 reviews)
Painting studioPicture Perfect at Symphony, located inside BHA Pianos, 42 W Foraker Ave, Dayton, OH 45402 · (937) 265-0691
American Home Tech

American Home Tech

4.8 (393 reviews)
Roofing contractor211 Kiser St, Dayton, OH 45404 · (937) 210-9001
MVP Walk-In Tub & Shower Dayton

MVP Walk-In Tub & Shower Dayton

5 (282 reviews)
Bathroom remodeler2601 S Dixie Dr, Dayton, OH 45409 · (937) 828-5683
AlphaOne Exteriors

AlphaOne Exteriors

4.6 (219 reviews)
Painter4050 Benfield Dr Ste 2D, Dayton, OH 45429 · (937) 401-3405
Dayton Roof & Remodeling LLC

Dayton Roof & Remodeling LLC

4.9 (177 reviews)
Roofing contractor900 Webster St, Dayton, OH 45404 · (937) 224-7667
Atlas Restoration & Remodeling — Dayton, OH | Reviews, Hours & Contact | Very Good Painters