HomeOhioColumbus, OHGreen Diamond Painting
Green Diamond Painting
#1of 258 spas & practices we track in Columbus
5Google rating · market avg 4.9★
171reviews · more than 91% of Columbus listings
3 of 3segments served: Commercial Painting Contractor, Cabinet Painter, House Painter
blog · 2 socialsdigital presence signals
Address6371 Riverside Dr Unit 1500, Dublin, OH 43017
Hours
mondayOpen 24 hours
tuesdayOpen 24 hours
wednesdayOpen 24 hours
thursdayOpen 24 hours
fridayOpen 24 hours
saturdayOpen 24 hours
sundayOpen 24 hours

Location & nearby spas

About Green Diamond Painting

Green Diamond Painting offers professional residential and commercial interior and exterior painting services in Columbus, OH, ensuring expert preparation, precise application, and a flawless finish with a satisfaction guarantee.

Services

Residential PaintingCommercial PaintingInterior PaintingExterior PaintingHouse PaintingDeck StainingStaining

Digital presence

How Green Diamond Painting compares in Columbus

Green Diamond PaintingPrim PaintingNo Drip Painting, LLCFinal Touch Painting Services
Google rating5★4.9★4.9★4.9★
Reviews171764625565
SegmentsCommercial Painting Contractor, Cabinet Painter, House PainterHouse Painter, Commercial Painting Contractor, Cabinet PainterHouse Painter, Commercial Painting Contractor, Cabinet PainterCommercial Painting Contractor, House Painter, Cabinet Painter
Website
Active blog
Social channels222
Professionals tracked31235

Frequently asked questions

What services does Green Diamond Painting offer?

Green Diamond Painting lists these services on their website: Residential Painting, Commercial Painting, Interior Painting, Exterior Painting, House Painting, Deck Staining, Staining.

How is Green Diamond Painting rated?

Green Diamond Painting holds a 5★ Google rating across 171 reviews, compared with a 4.9★ average among the 258 spas and practices we track in Columbus.

What kind of business is Green Diamond Painting?

Green Diamond Painting is listed under Commercial Painting Contractor and Cabinet Painter and House Painter, so it offers services across more than one category.

Where is Green Diamond Painting located?

Green Diamond Painting is at 6371 Riverside Dr Unit 1500, Dublin, OH 43017. Phone: (614) 600-0443.

Is this your business?

Claim your Very Good Painters listing to keep your info fresh — and get a free snapshot of how your online presence compares to other Columbus spas.

Nearby alternatives in Columbus

Prim Painting

Prim Painting

4.9 (764 reviews)
Painter👥 3 professionals tracked875 Gray St, Columbus, OH 43201 · (614) 686-7746
No Drip Painting, LLC

No Drip Painting, LLC

4.9 (625 reviews)
Painter👥 12 professionals tracked3927 Front St, Grove City, OH 43123 · (614) 379-1206
Final Touch Painting Services

Final Touch Painting Services

4.9 (565 reviews)
Painter👥 35 professionals tracked3883 US-42, Delaware, OH 43015 · (614) 956-5988
Miracle Method Surface Refinishing

Miracle Method Surface Refinishing

4.9 (576 reviews)
Bathroom remodeler👥 252 professionals tracked1575 Integrity Dr E, Columbus, OH 43209 · (614) 362-5926
CertaPro Painters of Columbus, OH

CertaPro Painters of Columbus, OH

4.8 (808 reviews)
Painter👥 33 professionals tracked6800 Lauffer Rd, Columbus, OH 43231 · (614) 799-8016
Five Star Painting of Plain City and Powell

Five Star Painting of Plain City and Powell

4.9 (477 reviews)
Painter👥 320 professionals tracked4148 Anson Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 · (614) 522-9920